Is Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose Vegetable Fat (Coconut), Lactic Acid Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Colored With Calcium Carbonate & Black Carrot Concentrate &Paprika), Emulsifier (Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt.
Check Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


