Is Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose Vegetable Fat (Coconut), Lactic Acid Artificial Flavors, Glycerol, Colored With Calcium Carbonate & Black Carrot Concentrate &Paprika), Emulsifier (Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt.
Check Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Strawberry/Blueberry Candy is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


