Is Elite Sugar Free Mint Candy 2.82 Oz -Pack of 12 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose), Artificial Flavors
Check Elite Sugar Free Mint Candy 2.82 Oz -Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Sugar Free Mint Candy 2.82 Oz -Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Elite Sugar Free Mint Candy 2.82 Oz -Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


