Is Elites, Premium Pickles, Garlic, Dill & Onion Petites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Onions, Fresh Dill, Calcium Chloride, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check Elites, Premium Pickles, Garlic, Dill & Onion Petites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elites, Premium Pickles, Garlic, Dill & Onion Petites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


