Is ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE, MORELLO CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT COLOR.

Check ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE, MORELLO CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go