Is ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE, WILD STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT COLOR.
Check ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE, WILD STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE, WILD STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


