Is ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELIXIA, SPARKLING FRENCH LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


