Is ELIXIR, COCONUT NECTAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA-PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, OTHER ORGANIC SPICES

Check ELIXIR, COCONUT NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking Base