Is Elizabeth Shaw Chocolate Amaretto Flutes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavourings (Amaretto, Vanilla), Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 30% min. Milk Solids 14% min.
Check Elizabeth Shaw Chocolate Amaretto Flutes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elizabeth Shaw Chocolate Amaretto Flutes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elizabeth Shaw Chocolate Amaretto Flutes is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


