Is Elizabeth Shaw Dark Chocolate Mint Flutes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavourings (Peppermint, Natural Vanilla), Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 50% min
Check Elizabeth Shaw Dark Chocolate Mint Flutes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elizabeth Shaw Dark Chocolate Mint Flutes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Elizabeth Shaw Dark Chocolate Mint Flutes is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


