Is Elizabeth Shaw Milk Chocolate Mint Flutes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable fat (palm), cocoa mass, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, lactose (milk), emulsifier: soya lecithin, flavourings, milk chocolate contains: cocoa solids 30% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum

Check Elizabeth Shaw Milk Chocolate Mint Flutes against your own diets in the app.