Is Elizabeth shaw mint honeycomb crisp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa mass, glucose syrup, cocoa butter, invert sugar syrup, emulsifier: lecithin (soya)

Check Elizabeth shaw mint honeycomb crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping