Is ELIZABETH'S NATURALS, BUTTER TOFFE CASHEWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, BUTTER AND SALT
Check ELIZABETH'S NATURALS, BUTTER TOFFE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELIZABETH'S NATURALS, BUTTER TOFFE CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


