Is Elki Tomato Bruschetta, 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: DICED TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CANOLA OIL, ONIONS, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, BASIL AND SPICE.
Check Elki Tomato Bruschetta, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elki Tomato Bruschetta, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elki Tomato Bruschetta, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSaladDipping


