Is Ella's Kitchen Mango + Raspberry Rice Pudding 7+ Months 4 x 80g (320g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk 48%, Organic Apples 28%, Organic Mangoes 10%, Organic Rice Flour 9%, Organic Raspberries 5%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Mango + Raspberry Rice Pudding 7+ Months 4 x 80g (320g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Mango + Raspberry Rice Pudding 7+ Months 4 x 80g (320g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


