Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Apple + Raspberry Overnight Oats with Yogurt + Cinnamon 7 months + 100g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour <1
- organic oat flakes 4
organic oat flour <1
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 45%, Organic Whole Milk , Natural Yogurt 27%, Organic Whole Milk 13%, Organic Raspberries 11%, Organic Oat Flakes 4%, Organic Oat Flour <1%, Organic Cinnamon <1%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Apple + Raspberry Overnight Oats with Yogurt + Cinnamon 7 months + 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Apple + Raspberry Overnight Oats with Yogurt + Cinnamon 7 months + 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


