Is ELLA'S, COLD PRESSED JUICE BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC ROMAINE LETTUCE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC GINGER).

Check ELLA'S, COLD PRESSED JUICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go