Is Ella's Flats Savory Crisp, Everything Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seed, Sesame Seeds, Black Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Psyllium, Salt, Garlic, Onion.

Check Ella's Flats Savory Crisp, Everything against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich