Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ella's Flats Sweet Minis Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Chia Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Flaxseed, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Tiger Nut Flour

Check Ella's Flats Sweet Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Ella's Flats Sweet Minis | Spoonful