Is Ella's Kitchen Banana & Raisin Organic Oat Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
31% Wholegrain Oats*, 20% Dried Bananas *, 13% Oat Flour*, 12% Raisins*, 10% Sunflower Oil*, 10% Tapioca Fibre*, 4% Malt Barley Extract*, <1% Natural Banana Flavouring, <0,1% Thiamin (Vitamin B1), * = Organic
Check Ella's Kitchen Banana & Raisin Organic Oat Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Banana & Raisin Organic Oat Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Banana & Raisin Organic Oat Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


