Is Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Rice Pudding Banana & Strawberry 7 Months 80G Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk 24
organic coconut milk 24
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Dairy Free Rice Pudding 55% (Organic Coconut Milk 24%, Water, Organic Rice 9%, Organic Corn Flour), Organic Bananas 23%, Organic Strawberries 22%, Organic Vanilla Extract <1%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Rice Pudding Banana & Strawberry 7 Months 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Rice Pudding Banana & Strawberry 7 Months 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Jeni's Dairy Free Banana Cream Pudding
Little Freddie Organic Dairy Free Banana & Raspberry Yoghurt Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Rice Pudding Banana & Strawberry 7 Months 80G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


