Is Ella's Kitchen Blueberry Apples Banana & Vanilla 120G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 65%, Organic Bananas 25%, Organic Blueberries 10%, Organic Vanilla Extract 1%, Organic Lemon Juice concentrate (a dash), Other stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Blueberry Apples Banana & Vanilla 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Blueberry Apples Banana & Vanilla 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Blueberry Apples Banana & Vanilla 120G is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


