Is Ella's Kitchen Butternut Carrot Apple Prune 120G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 39%, Organic Carrots 25%, Organic Butternut Squash 20%, Organic Prunes 16%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Butternut Carrot Apple Prune 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Butternut Carrot Apple Prune 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Butternut Carrot Apple Prune 120G is available at 4 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingMeal Prep


