Is ELLA'S KITCHEN, COCONUT WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK, PEARS, BERRIES, PEARS, BERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, SEA SALT.

Check ELLA'S KITCHEN, COCONUT WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK, PEARS, BERRIES, PEARS, BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking