Is Ella's Kitchen Mmmmm Chickpea & Sweet Potato Mash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potatoes 42%, Organic Vegetable Stock 38% (Water and Organic Vegetables: Carrots, Parsnips, Swedes), Organic Chickpeas 9%, Organic Sweetcorn 8%, Organic Brown Rice 2%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Mmmmm Chickpea & Sweet Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Mmmmm Chickpea & Sweet Potato Mash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go