Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Apples, Sweet Potatoes & Peppers Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 48%, Organic Sweet Potatoes 31%, Organic Red Peppers 20%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Apples, Sweet Potatoes & Peppers Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Apples, Sweet Potatoes & Peppers Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Apples, Sweet Potatoes & Peppers Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


