Is Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas 61%, Organic Apples 39%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go