Is Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas 61%, Organic Apples 39%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Apples Plus Bananas 120G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


