Is Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas 82%, Organic Coconut Milk 18%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


