Is Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas 82%, Organic Coconut Milk 18%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Banana & Coconut 120G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go