Is Ella's Kitchen Cheese + Apple Melty Sticks from 7 Months 16g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Maize Flour 74%, Organic Sunflower Oil 15%, Organic Dried Cheese (Milk) 6%, Organic Dried Apples 5%, Organic Dried Leeks <1%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)** <0.1%, Other Stuff 0%, **I have no Organic certification
Check Ella's Kitchen Cheese + Apple Melty Sticks from 7 Months 16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Cheese + Apple Melty Sticks from 7 Months 16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Cheese + Apple Melty Sticks from 7 Months 16g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


