Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Jacket Potato, Beans & Cheese Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beans in Sauce 40% (Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Haricot Beans (3%)), Organic Potatoes 30%, Organic Carrots 15%, Organic Onions 8%, Organic Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) 6%, Organic Parsnip 1%, Organic Garlic <1%, Organic Cumin <1%, Organic Black Pepper <1%, Other stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Jacket Potato, Beans & Cheese Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Jacket Potato, Beans & Cheese Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


