Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Pears 78%, Organic Papaya 11%, Organic Mangoes 11%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Mangoes, Pears and Papaya Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


