Is Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears 100%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking