Is Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pears 100%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Pears 70G is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


