Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Pears, Nectarines + Guavas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pears 61%, Organic Nectarines 26%, Organic Guava 13%, Other stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Pears, Nectarines + Guavas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Pears, Nectarines + Guavas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Pears, Nectarines + Guavas is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


