Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Peas, Broccoli & Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peas 41%, Water 30%, Organic Potatoes 16%, Organic Broccoli 14%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Peas, Broccoli & Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Peas, Broccoli & Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go