Is Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Prunes 100%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Prunes 70G is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


