Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Purple One Single Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 46%, Organic Bananas 38%, Organic Blackcurrants 11%, Organic Pomegranate Juice 5%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Purple One Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Purple One Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Purple One Single is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoBreakfast


