Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Red One Single Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 39%, Organic Bananas 32%, Organic Strawberries 20%, Organic Watermelon Juice 5%, Organic Raspberries 4%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Red One Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Red One Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Red One Single is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


