Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits - The Red One Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Organic Strawberries, Organic Apples, Organic Raspberries, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits - The Red One against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits - The Red One is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoSmoothie