Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Yellow One Single Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas 40%, Organic Apples 37%, Organic Apricots 18%, Organic Passion Fruit Juice 5%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Yellow One Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Yellow One Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Smoothie Fruits The Yellow One Single is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


