Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 55%, Organic Spinach 34%, Organic Swedes 11%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a Dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Spinach, Apples & Swedes Baby Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


