Is Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 79%, Organic Strawberries 21%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G is available at 4 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


