Is Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples 79%, Organic Strawberries 21%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Strawberries Plus Apples 120G is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go