Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 59%, Organic Strawberries 25%, Organic Rhubarb 16%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


