Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples 59%, Organic Strawberries 25%, Organic Rhubarb 16%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Strawberries, Rhubarb & Apples Baby Food Pouch 4+ Months 120g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go