Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potato Broccoli & Carrot 120G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potatoes 37%, Organic Carrots 23%, Water 21%, Organic Broccoli 19%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potato Broccoli & Carrot 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potato Broccoli & Carrot 120G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking