Is Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 52%, Organic Bananas 23%, Organic Coconut Milk 12%, Organic Pineapples 10%, Organic Melon Juice 4%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a Dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


