Is Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut milk 12
organic coconut milk 12
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apples 52%, Organic Bananas 23%, Organic Coconut Milk 12%, Organic Pineapples 10%, Organic Melon Juice 4%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a Dash), Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Organic the White One Smoothie Multipack Baby Food Pouch 6+ Months 4x90g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


